Badge Maker

 

+ Add to Image

18 ADDS

Estonia Flag Badge

Formal Name:
Republic of Estonia

Local Name:
Eesti

Local Formal Name:
Eesti Vabariik


Location:

Europe



Status:

UN Member Country



Capital City:

Tallinn



Main Cities:

Tartu, Narva, Kohtla-Järve, Pärnu



Population:

1,574,000



Area:

45,000 km2



Currency:

1 euro = 100 cents



Languages:

Estonian (61%), Russian (30%)



Religions:

Lutheran, Russian Orthodox, Baptist



Created: 
 Marcel Wouterse on 12th December 2012


Loggin through a social network:
Facebook Login Picasa Login
FacebookPicasa
Loading..

Please wait....

An Error Occured.
Try again....