Badge Maker

 

+ Add to Image

94 ADDS

Germany Flag Badge

Formal Name: Federal Republic of Germany

Local Name: Deutschland
Local Formal Name: Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Location: Europe

Status: UN Member Country

Capital City: Berlin
Main Cities: Hamburg, Munich, Cologne, Essen, Frankfurt

Population: 80,942,000
Area: 356,910 km2
Currency: 1 euro = 100 cents

Languages: German

Religions: Protestant (Lutheran), Roman Catholic


Created: 
 Marcel Wouterse on 12th December 2012


Loggin through a social network:
Facebook Login Picasa Login
FacebookPicasa
Loading..

Please wait....

An Error Occured.
Try again....