Badge Maker

 

+ Add to Image

27 ADDS

Serbia and Montenegro Flag Badge

Formal Name:
Serbia

Local Name:
Srbija

Local Formal Name:
Republika Srbija


Location:

Europe



Status:

UN Member Country



Capital City:

Belgrade (Beograd)



Main Cities:

Novi Sad, Pristina, Kragujevac



Population:

9,400,000



Area:

88,361 km2



Currency:

1 Dinar = 100 paras



Languages:

Serbian, Albanian, Hungarian



Religions:

Serbian Orthodox, Muslim, Roman Catholic



Created: 
 Marcel Wouterse on 13th December 2012


Loggin through a social network:
Facebook Login Picasa Login
FacebookPicasa
Loading..

Please wait....

An Error Occured.
Try again....