Badge Maker

 

+ Add to Image

46 ADDS

Afghanistan Flag Badge

Formal Name: Afghanistan

Local Name: Afghanestan
Local Formal Name: Afghanestan
Location: Asia

Status: UN Member Country

Capital City: Kabul
Main Cities: Kandahar, Herat

Population: 21,968,000
Area: 652,090 km2
Currency: 1 New Afghani = 100 puls

Languages: Pushtu, Dari (Persian)

Religions: Sunni Muslim, Shiá Muslim



Created: 
 Marcel Wouterse on 12th December 2012


Loggin through a social network:
Facebook Login Picasa Login
FacebookPicasa
Loading..

Please wait....

An Error Occured.
Try again....