Badge Maker

 

+ Add to Image

27 ADDS

Austria Flag Badge

Formal Name: Republic of Austria

Local Name: Österreich
Local Formal Name: Republik Österreich
Location: Europe

Status: UN Member Country

Capital City: Vienna (Wien)
Main Cities: Graz, Linz, Salzburg, Innsbruck

Population: 7,834,000
Area: 83,850 km2
Currency: 1 euro = 100 cents

Languages: German

Religions: Roman Catholic, Protestant


Created: 
 Marcel Wouterse on 12th December 2012


Loggin through a social network:
Facebook Login Picasa Login
FacebookPicasa
Loading..

Please wait....

An Error Occured.
Try again....