Badge Maker

 

+ Add to Image

52 ADDS

Belgium Flag Badge

Formal Name:Kingdom of Belgium

Local Name: België / Belgique
Local Formal Name: Koninkrijk België / Royaume de Belgique
Location: Europe

Status: UN Member Country

Capital City: Brussels (Bruxelles)
Main Cities: Antwerp, Ghent, Charleroi, Liège

Population: 10,020,000
Area: 30,520 km2
Currency: 1 euro = 100 cents

Languages: Flemish (Dutch), French, German

Religions: Roman Catholic


Created: 
 Marcel Wouterse on 12th December 2012


Loggin through a social network:
Facebook Login Picasa Login
FacebookPicasa
Loading..

Please wait....

An Error Occured.
Try again....