Badge Maker

 

+ Add to Image

110 ADDS

Brazil Flag Badge

Formal Name: Federative Republic of Brazil

Local Name: Brasil
Local Formal Name: República Federativa do Brasil
Location: South America

Status: UN Member Country

Capital City: Brasília
Main Cities: São Paulo, Rio de Janeiro, Belo Horizonte

Population: 170,000,000
Area: 8,547,404 km2
Currency: 1 real = 100 centavos

Languages: Portuguese

Religions: Roman Catholic, Protestant


Created: 
 Marcel Wouterse on 12th December 2012


Loggin through a social network:
Facebook Login Picasa Login
FacebookPicasa
Loading..

Please wait....

An Error Occured.
Try again....